Statistika

Vārds Uzvārds D.g. Klubs Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudejumi Kopā %
1 Haralds Kadirovs 2008 DK "Hameleons" 121 52 80 294 58.1
2 Vsevolods Mitrēvičs 2005 Bolderāja 126 32 11 284 84.02
3 Roberts Grišins 2006 Limbaži 121 39 28 281 74.73
4 Darja Drabova 2008 Bolderāja 109 59 45 277 65.02
5 Viktorija Nesanira 2007 Bolderāja 105 44 40 254 67.2
6 Everts Rudolfs Lepsis 2007 Bauska 101 40 41 242 66.48
7 Eduards Betlers 2010 Domātprieks 88 37 49 213 61.21
8 Jelizaveta Zaharova 2004 Bolderāja 83 39 42 205 62.5
9 Aleksejs Peļniks 2007 Bolderāja 83 35 34 201 66.12
10 Matvejs Stepanovs 2008 DK "Hameleons" 83 30 86 196 49.25
11 Keita Enija Platā 2008 Bauska 80 35 37 195 64.14
12 Annija Žilinska 2011 DK "Hameleons" 81 30 87 192 48.48
13 Ernests Kalniņš 2010 Domātprieks 69 19 58 157 53.77
14 Atis Ērciņš 2007 Ventspils 65 20 23 150 69.44
15 Denijs Vilhelms Krauklis 2005 Bauska 53 41 40 147 54.85
16 Roberts Maikuns 2010 Bauska 55 21 6 131 79.88
17 Zane Lea Zunda 2010 Bauska 58 14 40 130 58.04
18 Georgijs Zavadzkis 2008 DK "Hameleons" 48 27 74 123 41.28
19 Aleksis Kapura 2006 Ventspils 52 16 30 120 61.22
20 Kārlis Kālējs 2010 Domātprieks 47 19 30 113 58.85
21 Anna Krapivina 1999 DK "Hameleons" 40 31 36 111 51.87
22 Miks Āpsis 2008 Ventspils 43 13 37 99 53.23
23 Ņikita Bakulins 2003 Bolderāja 36 21 16 93 63.7
24 Liza Kolbase 2006 Bolderāja 36 18 51 90 42.86
25 Jelisej Lukjaņenko 2012 Bolderāja 31 17 42 79 43.89
26 Aleksandrs Petrovs 2013 DK "Hameleons" 28 8 42 64 41.03
27 Pēteris Kripans 2009 Domātprieks 28 4 1 60 90.91
28 Aleksandrs Ivanovs 2011 Bolderāja 24 10 15 58 59.18
29 Luka Branko Van Der Grafs 2008 Ventspils 28 2 19 58 59.18
30 Varvara Ivanova 2013 Bolderāja 22 13 14 57 58.16
31 Polina Gerasimova 2007 Domātprieks 23 10 14 56 59.57
32 Leticija Aleksa Van Der Grafa 2007 Ventspils 22 10 17 54 55.1
33 Maruta Opočkina 2006 Bauska 18 12 38 48 35.29
34 Artemijs Bogdanovs 2013 Domātprieks 14 12 34 40 33.33
35 Denis Vasiļjevs 2012 Bolderāja 16 7 35 39 33.62
36 Amanda Opočkina 2008 Bauska 13 13 23 39 39.8
37 Barbara Terēza Graudiņa 2005 Bolderāja 14 2 28 30 34.09
38 Ksenija Kiseļova 2011 Bolderāja 11 8 18 30 40.54
39 Ksenija Sadovska 2011 DK "Hameleons" 10 5 32 25 26.6
40 Ivans Bogdanovs 2013 Domātprieks 10 4 30 24 27.27
41 Nora Budreika 2005 Juglas vsk 6 7 15 19 33.93
42 Nona Nano 2022 Jõgeva 8 2 6 18 56.25
43 Anna Grjaznova 2014 DK "Hameleons" 7 4 22 18 27.27
44 Vitālijs Kravcovs 1945 DK "Hameleons" 7 2 1 16 80
45 Pavels Protopopovs 2013 DK "Hameleons" 5 6 17 16 28.57
46 Arno Uutma 1963 Jõgeva 7 2 0 16 88.89
47 Vsevolods Teterins 1974 DK "Hameleons" 5 2 2 12 66.67
48 Anna Ļebedinska 2014 Domātprieks 6 0 13 12 31.58
49 Taiga Marija Matvejeva 2007 Rīga 4 3 7 11 39.29
50 Domantas Norkus 2022 Šiauliai 5 1 0 11 91.67
51 Jakovs Levins 1963 Avotu 51 4 3 1 11 68.75
52 Vaidas Stasytis 1967 Šiauliai 5 1 0 11 91.67
53 Malvīne Misāne 2010 Domātprieks 5 0 0 10 100
54 Nikita Kiselyovs 2014 Bolderāja 4 2 8 10 35.71
55 Vilius Aleksandravičius 2003 Šiauliai 4 2 0 10 83.33
56 Olga Protopopova 2008 DK "Hameleons" 4 2 13 10 26.32
57 Priit Lokotar 2008 Jõgeva 4 1 2 9 64.29
58 Sandra Laurutienė 1973 Šiauliai 2 5 2 9 50
59 Eliise Kõrgesaar 2009 Jõgeva 3 2 5 8 40
60 Kevin Kurik 2013 Jõgeva 3 2 2 8 57.14
61 Rokas Banevičius 2003 Šiauliai 3 2 1 8 66.67
62 Arkādijs Bērsons 1968 Avotu 51 3 1 3 7 50
63 Keity Kurik 2011 Jõgeva 3 1 3 7 50
64 Merili Jalg 2001 Jõgeva 2 3 1 7 58.33
65 Ernests Augusts 2014 Amats un Diz 3 1 10 7 25
66 Timofejs Smetanins 2014 Domātprieks 3 0 4 6 42.86
67 Rodrigo Tupureinis 2011 Amats un Diz 2 2 3 6 42.86
68 Alise Misāne 2021 Domātprieks 3 0 2 6 60
69 Toms Ķirsons 2012 Berģi 1 3 3 5 35.71
70 Arunas Norvaišas 2022 Šiauliai 2 1 0 5 83.33
71 Ernests Klucis 2013 Amats un Diz 2 1 4 5 35.71
72 Aleksandrs Jermakovs 1964 Avotu 51 2 1 0 5 83.33
73 Renārs Vīksne 2015 Berģi 2 1 4 5 35.71
74 Elisabeth Valdmann 2010 Jõgeva 2 1 4 5 35.71
75 Keir-Cristian Sugul 2008 Jõgeva 2 1 3 5 41.67
76 Lūkass Januševičs 2013 Lietuviešu vsk. 2 0 5 4 28.57
77 Maksims Novickis 2013 Domātprieks 1 2 2 4 40
78 Dovydas Mielys 2014 Šiauliai 2 0 5 4 28.57
79 Hovards Jermolovičs 2014 Amats un Diz 1 1 5 3 21.43
80 Zidans Šehata 2010 Domātprieks 1 1 3 3 30
81 Edgaras Petrauskas 2022 Šiauliai 1 1 1 3 50
82 Maigonis Juhnevičs 2022 Avotu 51 1 1 1 3 50
83 Jevgēnijs Matvejevs 2022 Avotu 51 1 1 4 3 25
84 Arūnas Bučinskas 1959 Šiauliai 1 1 1 3 50
85 Oļegs Maļugins 2022 Avotu 51 0 3 2 3 30
86 Zoja Golubeva 2022 Avotu 51 1 0 0 2 100
87 Leons Bērsons 1997 Avotu 51 1 0 2 2 33.33
88 Māris Mitenbergs 2022 DK "Hameleons" 0 2 1 2 33.33
89 Algo Laidvee 1966 Jõgeva 1 0 2 2 33.33
90 Uno Plakk 1944 Jõgeva 0 1 2 1 16.67
91 Arnas Sakalauskas 2003 Šiauliai 0 1 2 1 16.67
92 Jüri Hermann 1950 Jõgeva 0 1 2 1 16.67
93 Arturas Sabaliauskas 2010 Šiauliai 0 0 0 0 0
94 Matas Sketerskas 2006 Šiauliai 0 0 0 0 0
95 Erikas Sabaliauskas 2007 Šiauliai 0 0 0 0 0
96 Jurijs Vidriņš 1947 Rīga 0 0 0 0 0
97 Guntars Purviņš 2021 Domātprieks 0 0 0 0 0
98 Guntis Valneris 2021 Domātprieks 0 0 0 0 0
99 Marija Magdalena Nereda 2021 Domātprieks 0 0 0 0 0
100 Kaljo Siimer 2022 Jõgeva 0 0 0 0 0
101 Indrek Kuusk 2022 Jõgeva 0 0 0 0 0
102 Spoks Dambretes 2020 Ērgli 0 0 42 0 0
103 Martin Zaplatin 2011 Jõgeva 0 0 0 0 0
104 Andris Keisels 2022 Avotu 51 0 0 0 0 0
105 Gunars Grabinskis 2022 Rīga 0 0 0 0 0
106 Romans Viļums 1984 Rīga 0 0 0 0 0
image/svg+xml