Статистика

Vārds Uzvārds D.g. Klubs Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudejumi Kopā %
1 Haralds Kadirovs 2008 DK "Hameleons" 123 52 83 298 57.75
2 Vsevolods Mitrēvičs 2005 Bolderāja 126 32 11 284 84.02
3 Roberts Grišins 2006 Limbaži 121 39 28 281 74.73
4 Darja Drabova 2008 Bolderāja 109 59 45 277 65.02
5 Viktorija Nesanira 2007 Bolderāja 108 44 42 260 67.01
6 Everts Rudolfs Lepsis 2007 Bauska 101 40 41 242 66.48
7 Eduards Betlers 2010 Domātprieks 88 37 49 213 61.21
8 Aleksejs Peļniks 2007 Bolderāja 86 37 34 209 66.56
9 Jelizaveta Zaharova 2004 Bolderāja 83 39 42 205 62.5
10 Matvejs Stepanovs 2008 DK "Hameleons" 85 31 88 201 49.26
11 Annija Žilinska 2011 DK "Hameleons" 84 30 89 198 48.77
12 Keita Enija Platā 2008 Bauska 80 35 37 195 64.14
13 Ernests Kalniņš 2010 Domātprieks 69 19 58 157 53.77
14 Atis Ērciņš 2007 Ventspils 65 20 23 150 69.44
15 Denijs Vilhelms Krauklis 2005 Bauska 53 41 40 147 54.85
16 Roberts Maikuns 2010 Bauska 55 21 6 131 79.88
17 Zane Lea Zunda 2010 Bauska 58 14 40 130 58.04
18 Georgijs Zavadzkis 2008 DK "Hameleons" 48 27 79 123 39.94
19 Aleksis Kapura 2006 Ventspils 52 16 30 120 61.22
20 Kārlis Kālējs 2010 Domātprieks 47 19 30 113 58.85
21 Anna Krapivina 1999 DK "Hameleons" 40 31 36 111 51.87
22 Miks Āpsis 2008 Ventspils 43 13 37 99 53.23
23 Ņikita Bakulins 2003 Bolderāja 36 21 16 93 63.7
24 Liza Kolbase 2006 Bolderāja 36 18 51 90 42.86
25 Jelisej Lukjaņenko 2012 Bolderāja 34 18 43 86 45.26
26 Aleksandrs Petrovs 2013 DK "Hameleons" 30 9 44 69 41.57
27 Pēteris Kripans 2009 Domātprieks 28 4 1 60 90.91
28 Aleksandrs Ivanovs 2011 Bolderāja 24 10 15 58 59.18
29 Luka Branko Van Der Grafs 2008 Ventspils 28 2 19 58 59.18
30 Varvara Ivanova 2013 Bolderāja 22 13 14 57 58.16
31 Polina Gerasimova 2007 Domātprieks 23 10 14 56 59.57
32 Leticija Aleksa Van Der Grafa 2007 Ventspils 22 10 17 54 55.1
33 Maruta Opočkina 2006 Bauska 18 12 38 48 35.29
34 Artemijs Bogdanovs 2013 Domātprieks 14 12 34 40 33.33
35 Amanda Opočkina 2008 Bauska 13 13 23 39 39.8
36 Denis Vasiļjevs 2012 Bolderāja 16 7 35 39 33.62
37 Ksenija Kiseļova 2011 Bolderāja 12 8 22 32 38.1
38 Barbara Terēza Graudiņa 2005 Bolderāja 14 2 28 30 34.09
39 Matas Sketerskas 2006 Šiauliai 13 0 1 26 92.86
40 Erikas Sabaliauskas 2007 Šiauliai 11 3 0 25 89.29
41 Nona Nano 2008 Jõgeva 11 3 7 25 59.52
42 Ksenija Sadovska 2011 DK "Hameleons" 10 5 37 25 24.04
43 Ivans Bogdanovs 2013 Domātprieks 10 4 30 24 27.27
44 Arturas Sabaliauskas 2010 Šiauliai 9 2 3 20 71.43
45 Nora Budreika 2005 Juglas vsk 6 7 15 19 33.93
46 Eliise Kõrgesaar 2009 Jõgeva 8 2 5 18 60
47 Pavels Protopopovs 2013 DK "Hameleons" 6 6 21 18 27.27
48 Anna Grjaznova 2014 DK "Hameleons" 7 4 22 18 27.27
49 Priit Lokotar 2008 Jõgeva 7 3 2 17 70.83
50 Kevin Kurik 2013 Jõgeva 7 2 3 16 66.67
51 Arno Uutma 1963 Jõgeva 7 2 0 16 88.89
52 Vitālijs Kravcovs 1945 DK "Hameleons" 7 2 1 16 80
53 Vsevolods Teterins 1974 DK "Hameleons" 5 2 2 12 66.67
54 Anna Ļebedinska 2014 Domātprieks 6 0 13 12 31.58
55 Keity Kurik 2011 Jõgeva 5 2 5 12 50
56 Jakovs Levins 1963 Avotu 51 4 3 1 11 68.75
57 Domantas Norkus 2022 Šiauliai 5 1 0 11 91.67
58 Taiga Marija Matvejeva 2007 Rīga 4 3 7 11 39.29
59 Vaidas Stasytis 1967 Šiauliai 5 1 0 11 91.67
60 Malvīne Misāne 2010 Domātprieks 5 0 0 10 100
61 Nikita Kiselyovs 2014 Bolderāja 4 2 8 10 35.71
62 Vilius Aleksandravičius 2003 Šiauliai 4 2 0 10 83.33
63 Olga Protopopova 2008 DK "Hameleons" 4 2 18 10 20.83
64 Sandra Laurutienė 1973 Šiauliai 2 5 2 9 50
65 Vakarė Sabaliauskaitė 2013 Šiauliai 4 0 1 8 80
66 Rokas Banevičius 2003 Šiauliai 3 2 1 8 66.67
67 Ernests Augusts 2014 Amats un Diz 3 1 10 7 25
68 Merili Jalg 2001 Jõgeva 2 3 1 7 58.33
69 Elisabeth Valdmann 2010 Jõgeva 3 1 8 7 29.17
70 Arkādijs Bērsons 1968 Avotu 51 3 1 3 7 50
71 Alise Misāne 2021 Domātprieks 3 0 2 6 60
72 Timofejs Smetanins 2014 Domātprieks 3 0 4 6 42.86
73 Rodrigo Tupureinis 2011 Amats un Diz 2 2 3 6 42.86
74 Keir-Cristian Sugul 2008 Jõgeva 2 1 3 5 41.67
75 Toms Ķirsons 2012 Berģi 1 3 3 5 35.71
76 Renārs Vīksne 2015 Berģi 2 1 4 5 35.71
77 Ernests Klucis 2013 Amats un Diz 2 1 4 5 35.71
78 Arunas Norvaišas 2022 Šiauliai 2 1 0 5 83.33
79 Aleksandrs Jermakovs 1964 Avotu 51 2 1 0 5 83.33
80 Lūkass Januševičs 2013 Lietuviešu vsk. 2 0 5 4 28.57
81 Dovydas Mielys 2014 Šiauliai 2 0 5 4 28.57
82 Maksims Novickis 2013 Domātprieks 1 2 2 4 40
83 Hovards Jermolovičs 2014 Amats un Diz 1 1 5 3 21.43
84 Maigonis Juhnevičs 2022 Avotu 51 1 1 1 3 50
85 Jevgēnijs Matvejevs 2022 Avotu 51 1 1 4 3 25
86 Arūnas Bučinskas 1959 Šiauliai 1 1 1 3 50
87 Edgaras Petrauskas 2022 Šiauliai 1 1 1 3 50
88 Oļegs Maļugins 2022 Avotu 51 0 3 2 3 30
89 Zidans Šehata 2010 Domātprieks 1 1 3 3 30
90 Zoja Golubeva 2022 Avotu 51 1 0 0 2 100
91 Leons Bērsons 1997 Avotu 51 1 0 2 2 33.33
92 Māris Mitenbergs 2022 DK "Hameleons" 0 2 1 2 33.33
93 Martin Zaplatin 2011 Jõgeva 1 0 4 2 20
94 Algo Laidvee 1966 Jõgeva 1 0 2 2 33.33
95 Jüri Hermann 1950 Jõgeva 0 1 2 1 16.67
96 Arnas Sakalauskas 2003 Šiauliai 0 1 2 1 16.67
97 Uno Plakk 1944 Jõgeva 0 1 2 1 16.67
98 Marija Magdalena Nereda 2021 Domātprieks 0 0 0 0 0
99 Guntis Valneris 2021 Domātprieks 0 0 0 0 0
100 Romans Viļums 1984 Rīga 0 0 0 0 0
101 Kaljo Siimer 2022 Jõgeva 0 0 0 0 0
102 Jurijs Vidriņš 1947 Rīga 0 0 0 0 0
103 Guntars Purviņš 2021 Domātprieks 0 0 0 0 0
104 Andris Keisels 2022 Avotu 51 0 0 0 0 0
105 Spoks Dambretes 2020 Ērgli 0 0 42 0 0
106 Polina Puumann 2014 Jõgeva 0 0 5 0 0
107 Gunars Grabinskis 2022 Rīga 0 0 0 0 0
108 Indrek Kuusk 2022 Jõgeva 0 0 0 0 0
image/svg+xml