Рейтинги

Имя Фамилия Год Клуб Рейтинг
1 Zoja Golubeva 2022 Avotu 51/RNA 1999
2 Guntars Purviņš 1963 Domātprieks 1811
3 Juriy Kirillov 1947 Terra Israel 1800
4 Jakovs Levins 1963 Avotu 51/RNA 1796
5 Vsevolods Teterins 1974 DK "Hameleons" 1757
6 Mark Kamynin 2010 DK "Hameleons" 1700
7 Arkādijs Bērsons 1968 Avotu 51/RNA 1651
8 Denis Dudco 2023 Moldova 1600
9 Gennady Shapiro 2023 Germany 1600
10 Olga Levina 1961 Arayot Israel 1600
11 Yacov Shaus 1946 Terra Israel 1600
12 Mark Strugatch 1966 Terra Israel 1600
13 Juriy Goldshtein 1965 Arayot Israel 1600
14 Markiel Fazylov 1954 Terra Israel 1598
15 Leons Bērsons 1997 Avotu 51/RNA 1596
16 Vsevolods Mitrēvičs 2005 Bolderāja 1531
17 Pēteris Kripans 2009 Domātprieks 1510
18 Olga Chausovskaya 1970 Terra Israel 1500
19 Zinaida Alexandrova 1953 Arayot Israel 1500
20 Vitaliy Shafir 1960 Arayot Israel 1500
21 Michail Shabshai 1968 Arayot Israel 1500
22 Jelizaveta Zaharova 2004 Bolderāja 1430
23 Clemens Crucius 2023 Germany 1400
24 Anna Krapivina 1999 DK "Hameleons" 1395
25 Jūlija Poļanska 2003 DK "Hameleons" 1285
26 Krzysztof Juszczak 2023 Germany 1200
27 Kyrylo Zhuravkov 2023 Germany 1200
28 Aleksandrs Petrovs 2013 DK "Hameleons" 1149
29 Alise Misāne 2021 Domātprieks 1093
30 Andrea Draguner 2010 Hungary 1000
31 Stepan Tabakar 2023 Moldova 1000
32 Anna Vécsei 2007 Hungary 1000
33 Bence Andicsku 2009 Hungary 1000
34 Noémi Balogh 2011 Hungary 1000
35 Dóra Köllner 2000 Hungary 1000
36 Krisztina Egri 2023 Hungary 1000
37 Dávid Szekeres 2023 Hungary 1000
38 Jozsef Molnar 2005 Hungary 1000
39 Kitti Meszesán 2006 Hungary 1000
40 Zsófia Gerencsér 2023 Hungary 1000
41 Réka Orosz 2023 Hungary 1000
42 Bálint Ambrózy 2000 Hungary 1000
43 Péter Uzonyi 2003 Hungary 1000
44 Barnabás Köllner 2002 Hungary 1000
45 Vitaly Bratan 2023 Moldova 1000
46 Artemijs Bogdanovs 2013 Domātprieks 963
47 Barbara Terēza Graudiņa 2005 Bolderāja 921
48 Ivans Bogdanovs 2013 Domātprieks 907
49 Anna Nagy 2014 Hungary 900
50 Viktoria Csonka 2014 Hungary 900
51 Adam Sebok 2016 Hungary 900
52 Zsofia Sebok 2014 Hungary 900
53 Pavel Eliseyev 2023 Moldova 900
54 Luca Nemeth 2010 Hungary 900
55 Dániel Buda Pauer 2012 Hungary 900
56 Sergey Sharonov 2023 Moldova 900
57 Zsolt Trepka 2011 Hungary 900
58 Mariia Lysach 2006 Germany 900
59 Julia Balogh 2023 Hungary 900
60 Zsófia Simon 2023 Hungary 900
61 Hanna Zagon 2023 Hungary 900
62 Hanna Bölcskei 2023 Hungary 900
63 Gina Pálfy 2023 Hungary 900
64 Katalin Meszesán 2006 Hungary 900
65 Bence Homoki 2008 Hungary 900
66 Kamilla Homoki 2010 Hungary 900
67 Jázmin Bíró 2009 Hungary 900
68 Noémi Mónika Meszesán 2009 Hungary 900
69 Krisztina Draguner 2009 Hungary 900
70 Bence Takacs 2014 Hungary 900
71 Tamás Bota 2014 Hungary 900
72 Áron László 2023 Hungary 900
73 Krisztina Hajdu 2014 Hungary 900
74 Gábor Szabó 2011 Hungary 900
75 Bende Barcza 2014 Hungary 900
76 Pavels Protopopovs 2013 DK "Hameleons" 893
77 Anna Ļebedinska 2014 Domātprieks 869
78 Ksenija Sadovska 2011 DK "Hameleons" 862
79 Olga Protopopova 2008 DK "Hameleons" 857
80 Anna Grjaznova 2014 DK "Hameleons" 851
81 Spoks Dambretes 2020 Ērgli 491
image/svg+xml