Рейтинги

Имя Фамилия Год Клуб Рейтинг
1 Domantas Norkus 2022 Šiauliai 1812
2 Arno Uutma 1963 Jõgeva 1805
3 Vitālijs Kravcovs 1945 DK "Hameleons" 1801
4 Guntars Purviņš 2021 Domātprieks 1800
5 Arunas Norvaišas 2022 Šiauliai 1800
6 Aleksandrs Jermakovs 1964 Avotu 51 1796
7 Jakovs Levins 1963 Avotu 51 1792
8 Vsevolods Teterins 1974 DK "Hameleons" 1788
9 Jevgēnijs Matvejevs 2022 Avotu 51 1754
10 Vaidas Stasytis 1967 Šiauliai 1707
11 Romans Viļums 1984 Rīga 1700
12 Arkādijs Bērsons 1968 Avotu 51 1686
13 Vsevolods Mitrēvičs 2005 Bolderāja 1627
14 Merili Jalg 2001 Jõgeva 1605
15 Vilius Aleksandravičius 2003 Šiauliai 1602
16 Leons Bērsons 1997 Avotu 51 1596
17 Algo Laidvee 1966 Jõgeva 1586
18 Sandra Laurutienė 1973 Šiauliai 1571
19 Rokas Banevičius 2003 Šiauliai 1525
20 Māris Mitenbergs 2022 DK "Hameleons" 1500
21 Maigonis Juhnevičs 2022 Avotu 51 1500
22 Arnas Sakalauskas 2003 Šiauliai 1498
23 Uno Plakk 1944 Jõgeva 1496
24 Jüri Hermann 1950 Jõgeva 1493
25 Roberts Grišins 2006 Limbaži 1462
26 Pēteris Kripans 2009 Domātprieks 1439
27 Erikas Sabaliauskas 2007 Šiauliai 1430
28 Matas Sketerskas 2006 Šiauliai 1426
29 Edgaras Petrauskas 2022 Šiauliai 1412
30 Anna Krapivina 1999 DK "Hameleons" 1406
31 Denijs Vilhelms Krauklis 2005 Bauska 1397
32 Everts Rudolfs Lepsis 2007 Bauska 1396
33 Jelizaveta Zaharova 2004 Bolderāja 1391
34 Ņikita Bakulins 2003 Bolderāja 1387
35 Eliise Kõrgesaar 2009 Jõgeva 1351
36 Jurijs Vidriņš 1947 Rīga 1300
37 Aleksejs Peļniks 2007 Bolderāja 1292
38 Viktorija Nesanira 2007 Bolderāja 1278
39 Atis Ērciņš 2007 Ventspils 1249
40 Arturas Sabaliauskas 2010 Šiauliai 1229
41 Keita Enija Platā 2008 Bauska 1216
42 Zoja Golubeva 2022 Avotu 51 1216
43 Darja Drabova 2008 Bolderāja 1213
44 Eduards Betlers 2010 Domātprieks 1207
45 Gunars Grabinskis 2022 Rīga 1200
46 Ernests Kalniņš 2010 Domātprieks 1195
47 Leticija Aleksa Van Der Grafa 2007 Ventspils 1158
48 Aleksis Kapura 2006 Ventspils 1156
49 Roberts Maikuns 2010 Bauska 1153
50 Kārlis Kālējs 2010 Domātprieks 1129
51 Haralds Kadirovs 2008 DK "Hameleons" 1124
52 Luka Branko Van Der Grafs 2008 Ventspils 1123
53 Polina Gerasimova 2007 Domātprieks 1113
54 Aleksandrs Ivanovs 2011 Bolderāja 1101
55 Vakare Sabaliauskaite 2013 Šiauliai 1100
56 Varvara Ivanova 2013 Bolderāja 1099
57 Alise Misāne 2021 Domātprieks 1093
58 Liza Kolbase 2006 Bolderāja 1085
59 Matvejs Stepanovs 2008 DK "Hameleons" 1082
60 Maruta Opočkina 2006 Bauska 1070
61 Miks Āpsis 2008 Ventspils 1068
62 Nora Budreika 2005 Juglas vsk 1064
63 Nona Nano 2008 Jõgeva 1056
64 Priit Lokotar 2008 Jõgeva 1050
65 Zane Lea Zunda 2010 Bauska 1038
66 Malvīne Misāne 2010 Domātprieks 1037
67 Keir-Cristian Sugul 2008 Jõgeva 1022
68 Maksims Novickis 2013 Domātprieks 1008
69 Zidans Šehata 2010 Domātprieks 1000
70 Polina Puumann 2014 Jõgeva 1000
71 Annija Žilinska 2011 DK "Hameleons" 983
72 Aleksandrs Petrovs 2013 DK "Hameleons" 982
73 Jelisej Lukjaņenko 2012 Bolderāja 976
74 Amanda Opočkina 2008 Bauska 970
75 Artemijs Bogdanovs 2013 Domātprieks 963
76 Georgijs Zavadzkis 2008 DK "Hameleons" 955
77 Kevin Kurik 2013 Jõgeva 938
78 Keity Kurik 2011 Jõgeva 923
79 Barbara Terēza Graudiņa 2005 Bolderāja 921
80 Ivans Bogdanovs 2013 Domātprieks 907
81 Taiga Marija Matvejeva 2007 Rīga 906
82 Ernests Klucis 2013 Amats un Diz 902
83 Martin Zaplatin 2011 Jõgeva 900
84 Nikita Kiselyovs 2014 Bolderāja 900
85 Rodrigo Tupureinis 2011 Amats un Diz 893
86 Timofejs Smetanins 2014 Domātprieks 893
87 Toms Ķirsons 2012 Berģi 886
88 Elisabeth Valdmann 2010 Jõgeva 880
89 Renārs Vīksne 2015 Berģi 879
90 Dovydas Mielys 2014 Šiauliai 877
91 Olga Protopopova 2008 DK "Hameleons" 876
92 Lūkass Januševičs 2013 Lietuviešu vsk. 875
93 Anna Ļebedinska 2014 Domātprieks 869
94 Hovards Jermolovičs 2014 Amats un Diz 864
95 Denis Vasiļjevs 2012 Bolderāja 854
96 Ernests Augusts 2014 Amats un Diz 845
97 Ksenija Sadovska 2011 DK "Hameleons" 839
98 Anna Grjaznova 2014 DK "Hameleons" 830
99 Ksenija Kiseļova 2011 Bolderāja 793
100 Pavels Protopopovs 2013 DK "Hameleons" 782
101 Spoks Dambretes 2020 Ērgli 588
image/svg+xml