Reitingi

Vārds Uzvārds Gads Klubs Reitings
1 Arno Uutma 1963 Jõgeva 1810
2 Domantas Norkus 2022 Šiauliai 1809
3 Arunas Norvaišas 2022 Šiauliai 1802
4 Vitālijs Kravcovs 1945 DK "Hameleons" 1801
5 Guntars Purviņš 2021 Domātprieks 1800
6 Aleksandrs Jermakovs 1964 Avotu 51 1796
7 Jakovs Levins 1963 Avotu 51 1788
8 Vsevolods Teterins 1974 DK "Hameleons" 1785
9 Jevgēnijs Matvejevs 2022 Avotu 51 1754
10 Vaidas Stasytis 1967 Šiauliai 1716
11 Romans Viļums 1984 Rīga 1700
12 Arkādijs Bērsons 1968 Avotu 51 1666
13 Merili Jalg 2001 Jõgeva 1604
14 Vilius Aleksandravičius 2003 Šiauliai 1602
15 Leons Bērsons 1997 Avotu 51 1596
16 Algo Laidvee 1966 Jõgeva 1586
17 Vsevolods Mitrēvičs 2005 Bolderāja 1573
18 Sandra Laurutienė 1973 Šiauliai 1553
19 Rokas Banevičius 2003 Šiauliai 1533
20 Māris Mitenbergs 2022 DK "Hameleons" 1503
21 Arnas Sakalauskas 2003 Šiauliai 1498
22 Maigonis Juhnevičs 2022 Avotu 51 1496
23 Uno Plakk 1944 Jõgeva 1496
24 Jüri Hermann 1950 Jõgeva 1493
25 Roberts Grišins 2006 Limbaži 1444
26 Pēteris Kripans 2009 Domātprieks 1439
27 Erikas Sabaliauskas 2007 Šiauliai 1430
28 Matas Sketerskas 2006 Šiauliai 1426
29 Jelizaveta Zaharova 2004 Bolderāja 1415
30 Edgaras Petrauskas 2022 Šiauliai 1412
31 Denijs Vilhelms Krauklis 2005 Bauska 1400
32 Everts Rudolfs Lepsis 2007 Bauska 1396
33 Ņikita Bakulins 2003 Bolderāja 1387
34 Anna Krapivina 1999 DK "Hameleons" 1384
35 Eliise Kõrgesaar 2009 Jõgeva 1351
36 Aleksejs Peļniks 2007 Bolderāja 1312
37 Jurijs Vidriņš 1947 Rīga 1300
38 Viktorija Nesanira 2007 Bolderāja 1291
39 Atis Ērciņš 2007 Ventspils 1249
40 Arturas Sabaliauskas 2010 Šiauliai 1229
41 Keita Enija Platā 2008 Bauska 1216
42 Zoja Golubeva 2022 Avotu 51 1216
43 Gunars Grabinskis 2022 Rīga 1200
44 Eduards Betlers 2010 Domātprieks 1199
45 Ernests Kalniņš 2010 Domātprieks 1195
46 Darja Drabova 2008 Bolderāja 1193
47 Leticija Aleksa Van Der Grafa 2007 Ventspils 1158
48 Aleksis Kapura 2006 Ventspils 1156
49 Roberts Maikuns 2010 Bauska 1153
50 Haralds Kadirovs 2008 DK "Hameleons" 1149
51 Kārlis Kālējs 2010 Domātprieks 1129
52 Luka Branko Van Der Grafs 2008 Ventspils 1123
53 Polina Gerasimova 2007 Domātprieks 1113
54 Aleksandrs Ivanovs 2011 Bolderāja 1101
55 Varvara Ivanova 2013 Bolderāja 1099
56 Alise Misāne 2021 Domātprieks 1093
57 Matvejs Stepanovs 2008 DK "Hameleons" 1088
58 Liza Kolbase 2006 Bolderāja 1085
59 Maruta Opočkina 2006 Bauska 1070
60 Nona Nano 2022 Jõgeva 1069
61 Miks Āpsis 2008 Ventspils 1068
62 Nora Budreika 2005 Juglas vsk 1064
63 Priit Lokotar 2008 Jõgeva 1050
64 Zane Lea Zunda 2010 Bauska 1038
65 Malvīne Misāne 2010 Domātprieks 1037
66 Keir-Cristian Sugul 2008 Jõgeva 1033
67 Aleksandrs Petrovs 2013 DK "Hameleons" 1016
68 Maksims Novickis 2013 Domātprieks 1008
69 Zidans Šehata 2010 Domātprieks 1000
70 Annija Žilinska 2011 DK "Hameleons" 983
71 Jelisej Lukjaņenko 2012 Bolderāja 976
72 Amanda Opočkina 2008 Bauska 970
73 Artemijs Bogdanovs 2013 Domātprieks 963
74 Georgijs Zavadzkis 2008 DK "Hameleons" 955
75 Kevin Kurik 2013 Jõgeva 938
76 Keity Kurik 2011 Jõgeva 923
77 Barbara Terēza Graudiņa 2005 Bolderāja 921
78 Ivans Bogdanovs 2013 Domātprieks 907
79 Taiga Marija Matvejeva 2007 Rīga 906
80 Ernests Klucis 2013 Amats un Diz 902
81 Martin Zaplatin 2011 Jõgeva 900
82 Nikita Kiselyovs 2014 Bolderāja 900
83 Timofejs Smetanins 2014 Domātprieks 893
84 Rodrigo Tupureinis 2011 Amats un Diz 893
85 Toms Ķirsons 2012 Berģi 886
86 Elisabeth Valdmann 2010 Jõgeva 880
87 Renārs Vīksne 2015 Berģi 879
88 Dovydas Mielys 2014 Šiauliai 877
89 Olga Protopopova 2008 DK "Hameleons" 876
90 Lūkass Januševičs 2013 Lietuviešu vsk. 875
91 Anna Ļebedinska 2014 Domātprieks 869
92 Hovards Jermolovičs 2014 Amats un Diz 864
93 Denis Vasiļjevs 2012 Bolderāja 854
94 Ernests Augusts 2014 Amats un Diz 845
95 Ksenija Sadovska 2011 DK "Hameleons" 839
96 Anna Grjaznova 2014 DK "Hameleons" 830
97 Ksenija Kiseļova 2011 Bolderāja 793
98 Pavels Protopopovs 2013 DK "Hameleons" 782
99 Spoks Dambretes 2020 Ērgli 588
image/svg+xml