Albatross Rīgas reģions

Vārds Uzvārds D.g. Klubs 1.posms 2.posms 3.posms 4.posms Kopā
1 Pēteris Kripans 2009 Domātprieks 13+40 11+35 13+40 13+40 159
2 Vsevolods Mitrēvičs 2005 Bolderāja 10+35 13+40 11+35 144
3 Jelizaveta Zaharova 2004 Bolderāja 8+17 10+30 11+30 106
4 Kārlis Kālējs 2010 Domātprieks 10+30 10+27 8+16 101
5 Eduards Betlers 2010 Domātprieks 7+15 11+35 8+18 94
6 Ernests Kalniņš 2010 Domātprieks 8+16 7+18 10+27 9+22 93
7 Viktorija Nesanira 2007 Bolderāja 9+19 9+22 8+19 86
8 Matvejs Stepanovs 2008 DK "Hameleons" 7+14 8+19 8+20 8+15 78
9 Haralds Kadirovs 2008 DK "Hameleons" 9+18 6+12 8+15 9+19 78
10 Darja Drabova 2008 Bolderāja 9+20 7+13 9+20 78
11 Roberts Grišins 2006 Limbaži 10+24 11+30 75
12 Aleksandrs Ivanovs 2011 Bolderāja 7+12 7+16 8+22 72
13 Aleksejs Peļniks 2007 Bolderāja 10+27 9+24 70
14 Varvara Ivanova 2013 Bolderāja 6+10 9+20 7+11 63
15 Jelisej Lukjaņenko 2012 Bolderāja 7+13 7+14 8+14 5+4 63
16 Ivans Bogdanovs 2013 Domātprieks 4+9 8+17 7+12 57
17 Artemijs Bogdanovs 2013 Domātprieks 3+6 8+18 7+14 56
18 Georgijs Zavadzkis 2008 DK "Hameleons" 6+8 8+12 7+10 51
19 Aleksandrs Petrovs 2013 DK "Hameleons" 9+24 7+9 49
20 Ņikita Bakulins 2003 Bolderāja 7+15 7+17 46
21 Atis Ērciņš 2007 Ventspils 7+11 8+16 42
22 Annija Žilinska 2011 DK "Hameleons" 5+3 6+7 7+13 41
23 Ksenija Sadovska 2011 DK "Hameleons" 3 4+7 7+10 6+7 41
24 Nona Nano 2022 Jõgeva 10+27 37
25 Aleksis Kapura 2006 Ventspils 6+9 8+13 36
26 Priit Lokotar 2008 Jõgeva 9+24 33
27 Polina Gerasimova 2007 Domātprieks 9+22 31
28 Pavels Protopopovs 2013 DK "Hameleons" 2 6+8 6+5 27
29 Taiga Marija Matvejeva 2007 Rīga 5+6 6+10 27
30 Miks Āpsis 2008 Ventspils 5+5 7+9 26
31 Kevin Kurik 2013 Jõgeva 8+17 25
32 Anna Grjaznova 2014 DK "Hameleons" 4+2 5+4 5+1 21
33 Keity Kurik 2011 Jõgeva 7+11 18
34 Olga Protopopova 2008 DK "Hameleons" 4+1 6+6 17
35 Barbara Terēza Graudiņa 2005 Bolderāja 6+11 17
36 Eliise Kõrgesaar 2009 Jõgeva 6+8 14
37 Leticija Aleksa Van Der Grafa 2007 Ventspils 5+7 12
38 Ksenija Kiseļova 2011 Bolderāja 6+6 12
39 Anna Ļebedinska 2014 Domātprieks 4+8 12
40 Rodrigo Tupureinis 2011 Amats un Diz 6+5 11
41 Ernests Augusts 2014 Amats un Diz 5+2 2 9
42 Luka Branko Van Der Grafs 2008 Ventspils 5+4 9
43 Ernests Klucis 2013 Amats un Diz 5+3 8
44 Elisabeth Valdmann 2010 Jõgeva 5+3 8
45 Renārs Vīksne 2015 Berģi 5+2 7
46 Toms Ķirsons 2012 Berģi 5+1 6
47 Denis Vasiļjevs 2012 Bolderāja 5 5
48 Spoks Dambretes 2020 Ērgli 0+5 5
49 Lūkass Januševičs 2013 Lietuviešu vsk. 4 4
50 Rihards Magone 2013 Amats un Diz 4 4
51 Dovydas Mielys 2014 Šiauliai 4 4
52 Hovards Jermolovičs 2014 Amats un Diz 3 3
Telegram_logo Icons8